Dissabte, 7 de de setembre
Dia |
Hora |
Espectacle |
Companyia |
Durada |
Gènere |
07/09/2024 |
09:30 |
Opia |
Cia. Ferran Orobitg |
30' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Chaos Machine |
La Cresta |
|
Instal·lació |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
L'anorak |
Íntims Produccions |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
LILLIPUT. Jocs de fades |
Tombs Creatius |
|
Instal·lació |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Opia |
Cia. Ferran Orobitg |
30' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
The Duck (Show) Performance |
Marija Baranauskaité-Liberman |
120' |
Circ |
07/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Opia |
Cia. Ferran Orobitg |
30' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
11:00 |
Almas ligeras |
Dekru |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
11:00 |
Desiderata |
Mama crea |
|
Instal·lació |
07/09/2024 |
11:00 |
Fleurir les abîmes |
Claire Ducreux |
30' |
Dansa |
07/09/2024 |
11:00 |
Opia |
Cia. Ferran Orobitg |
30' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
11:00 |
Rien d’inclus |
Fake Blue Collective |
50' |
Circ |
07/09/2024 |
11:00 |
Todo este ruido |
Qabalum |
23' |
Dansa |
07/09/2024 |
11:30 |
Opia |
Cia. Ferran Orobitg |
30' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
12:00 |
Arrels |
Toc de fusta |
|
Instal·lació |
07/09/2024 |
12:00 |
Dale Ramón! |
Trapu Zaharra |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
12:00 |
Odissees |
La Mecànica |
55' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
12:00 |
Opia |
Cia. Ferran Orobitg |
30' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
12:00 |
Perdón |
Losinformalls |
55' |
Dansa |
07/09/2024 |
12:15 |
Paquets |
Cia. Toti Toronell |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
13:00 |
L'anorak |
Íntims Produccions |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
13:15 |
Âcid |
Sound de Secà |
50' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
13:30 |
Multiperspectivas#3 |
Paula Quintas-cia |
50' |
Circ |
07/09/2024 |
16:00 |
El jardín de Olivia |
Pájaros pintados |
50' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
16:00 |
The Duck (Show) Performance |
Marija Baranauskaité-Liberman |
120' |
Circ |
07/09/2024 |
16:30 |
Odissees |
La Mecànica |
55' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
17:00 |
Fleurir les abîmes |
Claire Ducreux |
30' |
Dansa |
07/09/2024 |
17:00 |
Juego infinito |
Cristina Maldonado |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
17:00 |
QOROQ |
Kolektiv Lapso Cirk |
60' |
Circ |
07/09/2024 |
17:00 |
Todo este ruido |
Qabalum |
23' |
Dansa |
07/09/2024 |
17:30 |
Chaos Machine |
La Cresta |
|
Instal·lació |
07/09/2024 |
17:30 |
Dale Ramón! |
Trapu Zaharra |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
17:30 |
LILLIPUT. Jocs de fades |
Tombs Creatius |
|
Instal·lació |
07/09/2024 |
18:00 |
360º |
Raquel Gualtero |
20' |
Dansa |
07/09/2024 |
18:00 |
Desiderata |
Mama crea |
|
Instal·lació |
07/09/2024 |
18:00 |
El jardín de Olivia |
Pájaros pintados |
50' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
18:00 |
Multiperspectivas#3 |
Paula Quintas-cia |
50' |
Circ |
07/09/2024 |
18:00 |
Olympics |
Yllana & Nacho Vilar Producciones |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
18:30 |
La Dyane |
Sitting Duck |
50' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
19:00 |
Juego infinito |
Cristina Maldonado |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
19:00 |
Mover montañas |
Alberto Velasco |
40' |
Dansa |
07/09/2024 |
19:00 |
Rien d’inclus |
Fake Blue Collective |
50' |
Circ |
07/09/2024 |
19:30 |
Desprovisto |
Uparte |
50' |
Circ |
07/09/2024 |
19:30 |
Odissees |
La Mecànica |
55' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
19:30 |
PLAY(ces) |
Markas Liberman |
45' |
Circ |
07/09/2024 |
20:00 |
Se'ns moren les plantes |
Understory |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
20:00 |
TOBETTA |
Francesc Cuéllar + Judit Cortina |
60' |
Poesia |
07/09/2024 |
20:30 |
Doma |
DDCdanza - Daniel Doña |
25' |
Dansa |
07/09/2024 |
20:30 |
Olympics |
Yllana & Nacho Vilar Producciones |
60' |
Teatre |
07/09/2024 |
20:45 |
Carena |
La Corcoles |
40' |
Circ |