Programación 2021
Día | Hora | Espectáculo | Compañía | Duración | Género |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2021 | 19:15 | Cossoc | Magí Serra & Anamaria Klajnšček | 65' | Danza |
09/09/2021 | 22:00 | Papillon | Àngel Duran | 50' | Danza |
10/09/2021 | 10:00 | Abacus | Laura Murphy Dance | 15' | Danza |
10/09/2021 | 10:30 | FIGHT | LASALA | 15' | Danza |
10/09/2021 | 13:00 | LÓNG | Kernel Dance Theatre | 40' | Danza |
10/09/2021 | 16:00 | LÓNG | Kernel Dance Theatre | 40' | Danza |
10/09/2021 | 17:00 | Aloha from Hawaii | Vero Cendoya i Mar Gómez | 25' | Danza |
10/09/2021 | 17:30 | FIGHT | LASALA | 15' | Danza |
10/09/2021 | 17:30 | Migrare | Cia. Maduixa | 40' | Danza |
10/09/2021 | 19:15 | Cossoc | Magí Serra & Anamaria Klajnšček | 65' | Danza |
10/09/2021 | 22:00 | Papillon | Àngel Duran | 50' | Danza |
10/09/2021 | 23:00 | De una en una [versos sobre un tejado errante] | Métrica bárbara | 30' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 09:30 | FIGHT | LASALA | 15' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 10:00 | Aloha from Hawaii | Vero Cendoya i Mar Gómez | 25' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 11:30 | FIGHT | LASALA | 15' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 16:00 | Hito | Chey Jurado & Akira Yoshida | 15' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 16:00 | LÓNG | Kernel Dance Theatre | 40' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Abacus | Laura Murphy Dance | 15' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 19:00 | Abacus | Laura Murphy Dance | 15' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 19:00 | Echoes | Cia. Moveo | 45' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 19:15 | Cossoc | Magí Serra & Anamaria Klajnšček | 65' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 20:00 | De una en una [versos sobre un tejado errante] | Métrica bárbara | 30' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 21:45 | Euforia | Sacude | 30' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 22:30 | De una en una [versos sobre un tejado errante] | Métrica bárbara | 30' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 22:30 | Migrare | Cia. Maduixa | 40' | Danza |
11/09/2021 | 22:30 | Papillon | Àngel Duran | 50' | Danza |
12/09/2021 | 00:00 | Euforia | Sacude | 30' | Danza |
12/09/2021 | 09:30 | Hito | Chey Jurado & Akira Yoshida | 15' | Danza |
12/09/2021 | 10:00 | Abacus | Laura Murphy Dance | 15' | Danza |
12/09/2021 | 12:00 | Echoes | Cia. Moveo | 45' | Danza |
12/09/2021 | 12:00 | Hito | Chey Jurado & Akira Yoshida | 15' | Danza |
12/09/2021 | 17:30 | Migrare | Cia. Maduixa | 40' | Danza |
12/09/2021 | 18:30 | Abacus | Laura Murphy Dance | 15' | Danza |
12/09/2021 | 19:15 | Cossoc | Magí Serra & Anamaria Klajnšček | 65' | Danza |