Programme 2019
Day | Time | Show | Company | Lenght | Discipline |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2019 | 21:00 | Finale | delrevés dansa vertical | 18' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 11:00 | Paseo urbano: Tàrrega | Itsaso Iribarren & Germán de la Riva | 60' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 12:00 | Out Of The Blue | LaRutan | 11' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 12:30 | GIVE ME PROTEIN | Kernel Dance Theatre | 30' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 17:00 | La lluna en un pot (un espectacle incomprès) | La petita malumaluga | 35' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 18:00 | GIVE ME PROTEIN | Kernel Dance Theatre | 30' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 18:00 | Out Of The Blue | LaRutan | 11' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 18:30 | La llista | Quim Bigas | 115' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 19:00 | Hand to hand | Roser López Espinosa | 20' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 19:00 | La lluna en un pot (un espectacle incomprès) | La petita malumaluga | 35' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 19:00 | Paseo urbano: Tàrrega | Itsaso Iribarren & Germán de la Riva | 60' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 20:00 | Finale | delrevés dansa vertical | 18' | Dance / Arts of movement |
06/09/2019 | 23:00 | Finale | delrevés dansa vertical | 18' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 10:30 | La llista | Quim Bigas | 115' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 10:30 | La lluna en un pot (un espectacle incomprès) | La petita malumaluga | 35' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 11:00 | Out Of The Blue | LaRutan | 11' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 11:00 | Paseo urbano: Tàrrega | Itsaso Iribarren & Germán de la Riva | 60' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 18:00 | GIVE ME PROTEIN | Kernel Dance Theatre | 30' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 18:00 | Out Of The Blue | LaRutan | 11' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 18:30 | La llista | Quim Bigas | 115' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 19:00 | Hand to hand | Roser López Espinosa | 20' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 19:00 | Paseo urbano: Tàrrega | Itsaso Iribarren & Germán de la Riva | 60' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 20:00 | Finale | delrevés dansa vertical | 18' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 21:30 | [kórps] | Miquel Barcelona | 40' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 22:00 | A Vore | A Vore | 50' | Dance / Arts of movement |
07/09/2019 | 23:00 | [kórps] | Miquel Barcelona | 40' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 00:00 | Finale | delrevés dansa vertical | 18' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 11:00 | Out Of The Blue | LaRutan | 11' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 11:00 | Paseo urbano: Tàrrega | Itsaso Iribarren & Germán de la Riva | 60' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 11:30 | GIVE ME PROTEIN | Kernel Dance Theatre | 30' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 18:00 | GIVE ME PROTEIN | Kernel Dance Theatre | 30' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 18:00 | La llista | Quim Bigas | 115' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 18:00 | Out Of The Blue | LaRutan | 11' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 18:30 | Hand to hand | Roser López Espinosa | 20' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 18:30 | Paseo urbano: Tàrrega | Itsaso Iribarren & Germán de la Riva | 60' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 19:30 | A Vore | A Vore | 50' | Dance / Arts of movement |
08/09/2019 | 21:00 | [kórps] | Miquel Barcelona | 40' | Dance / Arts of movement |